Logo Gminy Ełk
Powróć do: Gmina Ełk

Sołtysi i Sołectwa

Sołtysi w Gminie Ełk:

  1. Bajtkowo: Mariusz Frączkowski.
  2. Barany:  Krzysztof Sypitkowski.
  3. Bartosze-Judziki-Buniaki: Maciej Marcinkiewicz.
  4. Białojany-Zdedy: Kazimierz Krauze.
  5. Bobry-Zdunki: Izabela Akacka.
  6. Borki-Borecki Dwór: Beata Chmielewska.
  7. Buczki-Szeligi: Sylwia Sztachelska.
  8. Chełchy-Czaple: Stefan Kozikowski.
  9. Chojniak: Monika Mileziuk.
  10. Chruściele-Ełk POHZ: Zbigniew Leszczyński.
  11. Chrzanowo: Ewa Maciejewska.
  12. Ciernie-Niekrasy: Edyta Mickiewicz.
  13. Ełk Osada: Jan Małolepszy.
  14. Giże-Brodowo: Jarosław Kostrzewski.
  15. Guzki: Adriana Leszczyńska.
  16. Kałęczyny: Janusz Kossakowski.
  17. Karbowskie: Marek Sztachelski.
  18. Konieczki: Katarzyna Wiszniewska.
  19. Krokocie: Magda Szymkiewicz.
  20. Lega: Andrzej Kisiel.
  21. Lepaki:  Krzysztof Aleszczyk.
  22. Maleczewo:  Marek Popławski.
  23. Malinówka: Waldemar Pieńkowski.
  24. Małkinie: Regina Kornowska.
  25. Mącze: Dorota Urbanowicz.
  26. Mąki: Kazimierz Krawczyk.
  27. Miluki: Piotr Grzęda.
  28. Mołdzie: Daniel Sigiel.
  29. Mostołty-Tracze: Andrzej Sulima
  30. Mrozy: Bogusław Lebiedziński.
  31. Nowa Wieś Ełcka: Michał Rutkowski.
  32. Nowa Wieś Ełcka – Szosa Bajtkowska: Mariusz Banach.
  33. Oracze-Wityny:  Bogusław Sadowski.
  34. Piaski: Stanisław Przytuła. 
  35. Pistki: Adam Borkowski.
  36. Płociczno: Małgorzata Sieńkowska.
  37. Przykopka: Anna Mickiewicz-Kraszewska.
  38. Przytuły-Rydzewo: Ewa Wasilewska.
  39. Regiel: Bogumiła Borawska.
  40. Regielnica: Wiesław Dąbrowski.
  41. Rękusy: Iwona Jakimyszyn.
  42. Rostki Bajtkowskie: Joanna Tomczak.
  43. Rożyńsk: Anna Kolator.
  44. Ruska Wieś: Zbigniew Szechlecki.
  45. Rymki: Cyprian Pieloch.
  46. Sajzy: Jan Sadowski.
  47. Sędki: Janina Dąbrowska.
  48. Siedliska: Jan Szabroński.
  49. Sordachy-Koziki: Krzysztof Dąbrowski.
  50. Straduny: Diana Dawidowska.
  51. Suczki: Irena Żyluk.
  52. Szarejki: Czesław Wiszowaty.
  53. Szarek: Wiesława Dęmbska.
  54. Śniepie: Stanisław Urbanowicz.
  55. Talusy: Halina Pieśniak.
  56. Woszczele: Piotr Słomkowski.