Kadencja 2015-2019

1             Bajtkowo, sołtys Frączkowski Mariusz
2             Barany, sołtys Sypitkowski Krzysztof
3             Bartosze-Judziki-Buniaki, sołtys Sawicki Mariusz
4             Białojany-Zdedy, sołtys Jaworowska-Mrówka Elżbieta
5             Bienie, sołtys Sigiel Wioletta
6             Bobry-Zdunki, sołtys Jankowska Celina
7             Borki-Borecki Dwór, sołtys Chmielewska Beata
8             Buczki, sołtys Sztachelska Sylwia
9             Chełchy-Czaple, sołtys Szewczuwianiec Józef
10           Chojniak, sołtys Poniatowska Katarzyna
11           Chruściele, sołtys Rusak Wiesław
12           Chrzanowo, sołtys Maciejewska Ewa
13           Ciernie-Niekrasy, sołtys Dołęga Gustaw
14           Giże-Brodowo, sołtys Kostrzewski Jarosław
15           Guzki, sołtys Leszczyńska Krystyna
16           Janisze-Skup, sołtys Grabowik Janina
17           Kałęczyny, sołtys Kossakowski Janusz
18           Karbowskie, sołtys Sztachelski Marek
19           Konieczki, sołtys Tondera Barbara
20           Krokocie, sołtys Markuszewska Beata
21           Lega, sołtys Kisiel Andrzej
22           Lepaki, sołtys Aleszczyk Krzysztof
23           Maleczewo, sołtys Olszewski Marek
24           Malinówka, sołtys Chludziński Andrzej
25           Małkinie, sołtys Kornowska Regina
26           Mącze, sołtys Urbanowicz Dorota
27           Mąki, sołtys Krawczyk Kazimierz
28           Miluki, sołtys Zyskowska Krystyna
29           Mołdzie, sołtys Sigiel Daniel
30           Mostołty-Tracze, sołtys Supiński Jan
31           Mrozy, sołtys Bielecki Andrzej
32           Nowa Wieś Ełcka, sołtys Grad Jolanta
33           Oracze-Wityny, sołtys Sadowski Bogusław
34           Piaski, sołtys Gabruś Piotr
35           Pistki, sołtys Borkowski Adam
36           Płociczno, sołtys Sieńkowska Małgorzata
37           Przykopka, sołtys Mickiewicz-Kraszewska Anna
38           Przytuły-Rydzewo, sołtys Andziak Iwona
39           Regiel, sołtys Truszkowska Joanna
40           Rękusy, sołtys Jakimyszyn Iwona
41           Rostki Bajtkowskie, sołtys Tomczak Mariusz
42           Rożyńsk, sołtys Kolator Anna
43           Ruska Wieś, sołtys Szechlecki Zbigniew
44           Rymki, sołtys Matuszewska Aniela
45           Sajzy, sołtys Sadowski Jan
46           Sędki, sołtys Dąbrowska Janina
47           Siedliska, sołtys Szabroński Jan
48           Sordachy-Koziki, sołtys Dąbrowski Krzysztof
49           Regielnica, sołtys Dąbrowski Wiesław
50           Straduny, sołtys Chorążyczewska Helena
51           Suczki, sołtys Żyluk Irena
52           Szarejki, sołtys Wiszowaty Czesław
53           Szarek, sołtys Dęmbska Wiesława
54           Śniepie, sołtys Urbanowicz Stanisław
55           Talusy, sołtys Pieśniak Halina
56           Woszczele, sołtys Słomkowski Piotr
57           Ełk OSADA, sołtys Małolepszy Jan
58           NWE – Szosa Bajtkowska, sołtys Banach Mariusz

image_pdfimage_print
X
Dane osobowe
Wyślij
Dane wydarzenia